Long Tights
BUFF® Pro Team Elmer Tights Long Tights
In stock

BUFF® Pro Team Elmer Tights

Ref.
2035.999
  • Official BUFF® sports apparel for design and performance.
  • BUFF® Pro Team official product.
  • Ideal for sports and active use.
Buff logo

Information on products and sizes. Find the right fit for your BUFF® products.

Men’s clothes

BUFF® SCOTT Team: Cycling jerseys / Cycling pants

XSSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest9296100104108112116
Waist8084889296100104
Hips96100104108112116120
Thighs48495051525354
Long Shot20,7521,2521,7522,2522,7523,2523,75
Height166-170170-174174-178178-185185-188189-192192-196

BUFF® Pro Team / Apparel

S
cm / inch
M
cm / inch
L
cm / inch
XL
cm / inch
2XL
cm / inch
Chest96 / 38100 / 39104 / 41108 / 43114 / 45
Waist82 / 3286 / 3490 / 3594 / 37100 / 39
Hips98 / 39102 / 40106 / 42110 / 43116 / 46
Sleeves79 / 3180 / 3282 / 3284 / 3386 / 34
Inseam80 / 3282 / 3282 / 3284 / 3387 / 34

Women's clothes

BUFF® SCOTT Team: Cycling jerseys / Cycling pants

S
cm / inch
M
cm / inch
L
cm / inch
XL
cm / inch
XXL
cm / inch
3XL
cm / inch
Chest909498102104106
Waist747882848688
Hips96100104108112116
Thighs454647484950
Long Shot19,52020,52121,522
Height156-162160-168164-171167-173169-175173-177

BUFF® Pro Team / Apparel

S
cm / inch
M
cm / inch
L
cm / inch
XL
cm / inch
2XL
cm / inch
Chest88 / 3592 / 3696 / 38100 / 39106 / 42
Waist70 / 2874 / 2978 / 3182 / 3288 / 35
Hips94 / 3798 / 39102 / 40106 / 42112 / 44
Sleeves73 / 2975 / 3077 / 3078 / 3181 / 32
Inseam77 / 3079 / 3279 / 3181 / 3283 / 33

Accessories

Gloves

S
cm / inch
M
cm / inch
L
cm / inch
XL
cm / inch
Chest30 / 7622.7/ 55832.75/83.532.75/83.5
Waist30 / 7622.7/ 55832.75/83.532.75/83.5

How to find out your size?

  1. SLEEVES:Measure from the top of the shoulder down to the wrist along the outside of the arm. Keep your arm slightly bent.
  2. CHEST:Measure around the widest part of your chest below your arms.
  3. WAIST:Measure around your waistline.
  4. HIPS:Measure around the widest part of your hips.
  5. INSEAM:Standing with your feet close together, measure from the top of the inseam to the floor.
Special Price39.56£Regular Price49.46£
Information
Description
Official BUFF® Pro Team article. Enjoy an active life with a product designed for comfort and high performance. Ideal for those looking for advanced technology, this is a technical product designed for sports.
Features
Run in style! Enjoy running with a range of products specifically designed for runners. Protection and fresh look in great performance.
Stretch it! Highly elastic fabrics allow an optimal fit to improve comfort and achieve better performance.
Tech Info
Color: Black
Composition: 100% Polyester
Size (Years): Adult
Gender:Woman, Man
Use: Autumn/Winter
License: BUFF® Pro Team
Care instructions: Machine Wash
Weather Conditions
WindColdFreshHot
Feature title
Runners' Choice
Our running selection is your key for best performance, comfort and style during your running sessions. Designed for amateur and professionals, our caps, headbands and hats will provide you the right accessory for training and competition.
Feature title
Fit for you
Elasticity is key for a good fit and maximum performance. Highly elastic fabrics allow an optimal fit, improving comfort.